Go to Global-Trade-Center.com Homepage, The exoteric,secure and neutral B2B marketplace!
Popular Searches : 
Home > Sell Offers > Food & Beverage > Health Food > Ginseng Extract

Ginseng Extract

Company Infomation
Shijiazhuang Keshou Trade Co.,Ltd.
Free Membership.
Contact details
Online Talk :
Contact :Jane Gao (manager , Mrs.)
Tel Phone :86-0311-1234567
Mobile :86-13933871599
Fax :
Country/Region :HeBei - China (Mainland)
Address :Tianshan Garden,No. 49,Zhujiang Street, High-Tech District
Zip/Postal code :050035
Website :http://keshouhealth.global-trade-cent
er.com

Ginseng Extract

Product Detailed Description

Product name

Ginseng Extract

Botanical Name

Panax Ginseng C.A.Meyer

Active ingredients

Ginsenosides, Polysaccharides, Volatile oils,etc

synonyms

Ginseng, Ginsenosides, Panax Ginseng, Ginseng Extract.

Appearance

yellow fine powder

Part used

Root

Specification

Gisenosides 5%--80%

Dosage

No more than 3g per day

Main benefits

Enhance Memory, Enhance immunity, Improve Cardiovascular Function
, Anti-aging, Anti-tumer,etc

Applied industries

Supplement, Pharmaceutical, Cosmetic.

Product Photo

  • click for larger image
  • Click this to view the ' Ginseng Extract' of the large image 1.
  • Click this to view the ' Ginseng Extract' of the large image 2.

Company Detailed

Shijiazhuang Keshou Trade Co., Ltd. is one company with independent  import and export rights. The company is located in the capital of Hebei Province---Shijiazhuang. The transportation is very convenient, and it has the unique environmental and geographical advantages of import and export trade.
With the carefully selected products and first-class foreign trade team, the company's business has a strong advantage. The company's products include in Chinese medicines, Health food, Plant extracts, Prepared slices and Food OEM .Our products have been exported to Vietnam, Indonesia, Singapore, Malaysia and other countries. At the same time, we maintain long-term and close business relations with many big factories in China. The export sources have stable and sufficient guarantees.
By the business spirit of keep the promise is the first place, Shijiazhuang Keshou is deeply trusted by foreign customers.The company will always stick to the principle of mutual benefit and follow international trade practices, and sincerely cooperate with friends at home and abroad to develop trade and jointly promote the development of Chinese medicine, Health food and other industries.

Related Products