Go to Global-Trade-Center.com Homepage, The exoteric,secure and neutral B2B marketplace!
Popular Searches : 
Home > Products > Construction & Real Estate > Quarry Stone & Slabs > Granite > g664 outdoor stone steps

g664 outdoor stone steps

Company Infomation
Hangmao Stone Marble Granite Co., Ltd.
Free Membership.
Contact details
Online Talk :
Contact :Jesin Ding (Mr.)
Tel Phone :86-592-6011471
Mobile :86-13806085558
Fax :86-592-5615697
Country/Region :FuJian - China (Mainland)
Address :Unit C,15th Floor, Building B, Jinlong Mansion, NO.252, Dong
Zip/Postal code :361013
Website :http://hmstonefactory.global-trade-ce
nter.com

g664 outdoor stone steps

Product Detailed Description

Product name: g664 outdoor stone steps


Specification:
Application: wall or floor decoration
Product Info.

 

Tile

 

305×305×10mm-12"×12"×3/8";457×457×12mm-18"×18"×1/2"

400×400×12mm-16"×16"×1/2";300×600×12mm-12"×24"×1/2"

400×400×20mm-16"×16"×3/4";300×600×20mm-12"×24"×3/4"

400×600×20mm-16"×24"×3/4";600×600×20mm-12"×24"×3/4

 

Slab

240up×120up

 

Stairs

step: (90-160)x33x2.5/3cm 
riser:(90-160)x14x2.5/3cm

 

Common Packing

1>Inner Packing-Cartons or polystyrene

2>Outer packing-Wooden crates

Quality Control

Polished degree: Above 85 degrees. Thickness Tolerance:+/-0.5mm for 1mm tiles;+/-1mm for above 2cm tiles

 

 

Other Name

Mystic Mauve, Coral Mist, Vibrant Rose, Misty Brown, Violet, Luoyuan Red

Product Photo

  • click for larger image
  • Click this to view the 'g664 outdoor stone steps' of the large image 1.

Company Detailed

China Hangmao Stone manufacturer specilizes in the production of natural stone related to construction decorative materials like marble flooring, basalt wall cladding,limestone pavers, mosaics,travertine basin,granite fireplace,quartz countertops,etc.

In the past 20 years,we have been persisting the core business philosophy of"Quality First,Win-Win Cooperation".On the one hand,Hangmao Stone manufacturer has established sound quality monitoring system and super procuction line which wins the trust and the reputation from the customers,and builds up good commercial credit.On the other hand,Hangmao Stone owns large-scale volcanic rock mines and processing plants,which would be advantageous that we can offer you much more competitive price among this field.

Hangmao Stone manufacturer attaches great importance to every cooperation with customer,
More products to choose from,please visit:http://www.hangmaostone.com

Related Products