Go to Global-Trade-Center.com Homepage, The exoteric,secure and neutral B2B marketplace!
Popular Searches : 
Home > Sell Offers > cisco
Browse by Category:
Telecommunications (98)Computer Hardware & Software (79)Electronic Components & Supplies (15)
Electrical Equipment & Supplies (4)Excess Inventory (3)Manufacturing & Processing Machinery (2)
Consumer Electronics (2)Business Services (2)Security & Protection (1)

Browse by Region:
China (Mainland) China (Mainland) (121)Hong Kong Hong Kong (54)United Kingdom United Kingdom (3)

View:  List  List     Gallery  Gallery
Select to Select to
CISCO GLC-SX-MM
CISCO GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:3341420746 Online Talk Consultation on the 'CISCO GLC-SX-MM' of the relevant information.
unitech cooperation.co.Ltd
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver modules
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver modules
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:790808919 Online Talk Consultation on the 'Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver modules' of the relevant information.
Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd.
Cisco HWIC-2FE Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Cards
Cisco HWIC-2FE Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Cards
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:790808919 Online Talk Consultation on the 'Cisco HWIC-2FE Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Cards' of the relevant information.
Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd.
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver modules
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver modules
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:790808919 Online Talk Consultation on the 'Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver modules' of the relevant information.
Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd.
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 40GQSFP to Four 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Active Optical Cable Assembly, 5 Meter
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 40GQSFP to Four 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Active Optical Cable Assembly, 5 Meter
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:790808919 Online Talk Consultation on the 'Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 40GQSFP to Four 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Active Optical Cable Assembly, 5 Meter' of the relevant information.
Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd.
Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:790808919 Online Talk Consultation on the 'Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module' of the relevant information.
Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd.
ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH
ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH
Hong Kong Hong Kong
QQ:1424456062 Online Talk Consultation on the 'ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology CO., LTD
100% Original CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
100% Original CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
Hong Kong Hong Kong
QQ:3487949816 Online Talk Consultation on the '100% Original CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WS-C3850-48P-E CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
WS-C3850-48P-E CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
Hong Kong Hong Kong
QQ:3487949816 Online Talk Consultation on the 'WS-C3850-48P-E CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
Hong Kong Hong Kong
QQ:3487949816 Online Talk Consultation on the 'WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology CO., LTD
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km' of the relevant information.
WareX Technologies Ltd
SFP RJ45 10/100M Cisco Compatible Copper-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module
SFP RJ45 10/100M Cisco Compatible Copper-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:1305769083 Online Talk Consultation on the 'SFP RJ45 10/100M Cisco Compatible Copper-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module' of the relevant information.
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km
SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km' of the relevant information.
WareX Technologies Ltd
SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:1305769083 Online Talk Consultation on the 'SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module' of the relevant information.
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
WTS NEW CISCO Firewalls ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
WTS NEW CISCO Firewalls ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Consultation on the 'WTS NEW CISCO Firewalls ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
NEW CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
NEW CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Consultation on the 'NEW CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Sell NEW F/S CISCO Network Equipment WS-C3750X-48PS-L
Sell NEW F/S CISCO Network Equipment WS-C3750X-48PS-L
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Consultation on the 'Sell NEW F/S CISCO Network Equipment WS-C3750X-48PS-L' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
WTS NEW CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L Switch
WTS NEW CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L Switch
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Consultation on the 'WTS NEW CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L Switch' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+24TT-L
NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+24TT-L
Hong Kong Hong Kong
Consultation on the 'NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+24TT-L' of the relevant information.
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
10GBASE-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC DDM
10GBASE-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC DDM
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the '10GBASE-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC DDM' of the relevant information.
WareX Technologies Ltd
GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
QQ:1305769083 Online Talk Consultation on the 'GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module' of the relevant information.
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Select to Select to
Page 1 of 9    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>>Go to Page  

Search

Region:
Categories:
Keyword: